Wall of Fame

See all the achievers of our Institute.

Name
Pushpinder Singh Berwal
Designation
Managing Director
Organization
Berwal Industries
Department
Department of Mechanical Engineering
Batch
2014-2018
Name
Jitesh Aggarwal
Designation
PROPRIETOR
Organization
Urban Arts
Department
MBA
Batch
2013-2015
Name
Sahil Chhabra
Designation
OWNER
Organization
Elite Vedic Herbes Pvt. LTD.
Department
MBA
Batch
2015-2017
Name
Amit Goel
Designation
OWNER
Organization
Nexa Hub
Department
MBA
Batch
2017-19
Name
Mayank
Designation
OWNER
Organization
MAYANK TRADING CO.
Department
MBA
Batch
2017-19
Name
Sahil Mittal
Designation
OWNER
Organization
Aastha Electrical, a complete power solution
Department
CIVIL
Batch
2015-19
Name
HITESH SANDHU
Designation
OWNER
Organization
SANDHU SONS
Department
CIVIL
Batch
2014-18
Name
Aakash Goel
Designation
OWNER
Organization
Aakash Electronics
Department
CIVIL
Batch
2015-19
Name
Dheeraj Ahuja
Designation
OWNER
Organization
Bansuri wala bhojanalya
Department
ECE
Batch
2014-18
Name
Utkarsh Pandey
Designation
Founder
Organization
AloneHands Pvt. Ltd., Delhi
Department
B.TECH IT
Batch
2018-22
Name
Prince Verma
Designation
OWNER
Organization
Geoms Digital House Pvt Ltd
Department
BBA
Batch
2012-15
Name
Harshit Kakkar
Designation
OWNER
Organization
H.R. Overseas
Department
MBA
Batch
2013-15
Name
Ravi Punani
Designation
OWNER
Organization
Gaylord Hotel
Department
MBA
Batch
2013-15
Name
Prateek
Designation
OWNER
Organization
Pepper n mint
Department
MBA
Batch
2018-20
Name
Rajesh Dahiya
Designation
OWNER
Organization
Ganpati Home Furnishings
Department
MBA
Batch
2013-15
Name
Kapil Khunger
Designation
OWNER
Organization
OM Associates
Department
MBA
Batch
2013-15
Name
Sahil Chhabra
Designation
OWNER
Organization
Elite Vedic Herbes Pvt. LTD.
Department
MBA
Batch
2015-17
Name
Digesh Nanda
Designation
OWNER
Organization
Haulsale
Department
MBA
Batch
2016-18
Name
Rishabh Jha
Designation
Chief Technological officer & Co-founder at PyTech IT solutions
Organization
PyTech IT solutions
Department
B.TECH IT
Batch
2017-21
Name
GAURAV KALRA
Designation
OWNER
Organization
BE Panache entertainments
Department
BBA
Batch
2016-19
Name
JATIN
Designation
OWNER
Organization
Kwality India Paper Cup, Panipat
Department
BBA
Batch
2016-19
Name
LOVISH MIGLANI
Designation
OWNER
Organization
Lovish Blankets
Department
BBA
Batch
2016-19
Name
ANIKET TANEJA
Designation
OWNER
Organization
Laj Handloom Industries, Panipat
Department
MBA
Batch
2016-19
Name
SOURABH GOYAL
Designation
OWNER
Organization
Shiv Ganga Enterprises, Samhalkha
Department
BBA
Batch
2016-19
Name
ATISHYA JAIN
Designation
OWNER
Organization
Jai Shree Papers(JSP), Panipat
Department
BBA
Batch
2016-19
Name
AYUSH SINGLA
Designation
OWNER
Organization
Krishna Polymers, North West Delhi
Department
BBA
Batch
2016-19
Name
CHAKSHU GARG
Designation
OWNER
Organization
Bhagwati Telecom, GT Road Gharonda
Department
BBA
Batch
2016-19
Name
ANSHUL JAIN
Designation
owner
Organization
M/S Royal Feed , Gohana Sonipat
Department
BBA
Batch
2016-19
Name
INDERDEEP BINDRA
Designation
owner
Organization
TIBCON Capacitors
Department
BBA
Batch
2016-19
Name
SAHIL MITTAL
Designation
OWNER
Organization
Mittal Steel
Department
BBA
Batch
2016-19
Name
INDER PUNDHIR
Designation
OWNER
Organization
Pundhir Gramudhyog(PG),Samhalkha
Department
BBA
Batch
2016-19
Name
AYUSH MITTAL
Designation
OWNER
Organization
Pawan Timber Store , Panipat
Department
BBA
Batch
2016-19
Name
VISHAL ARORA
Designation
OWNER
Organization
Sewa Ram Products
Department
BBA
Batch
2016-19
Name
KARTIK PAHUJA
Designation
OWNER
Organization
Heena Departmental Store , Sonipat
Department
BBA
Batch
2016-19
Name
Ritik Garg
Designation
OWNER
Organization
Chirag Handloom
Department
BBA
Batch
2017-20
Name
Ishpreet
Designation
OWNER
Organization
Asees Handloom
Department
BBA
Batch
2017-20
Name
RAHUL MITTAL
Designation
OWNER
Organization
Woodco Sales
Department
BBA
Batch
2017-20
Name
TARUN KHURANA
Designation
OWNER
Organization
VS Home Décor
Department
BBA
Batch
2017-20
Name
Hacked
Designation
OWNER
Organization
Noob
Department
BBA
Batch
2016-19